|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
ULPKS ISKRA KONSTANTYNÓW | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
7 | Wawryniuk Martyna (kpt.) | 0 | 21:59 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Korolczuk Maja | 4 | 21:59 | 2/4 | 50% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||
10 | Gajda Beata * | 2 | 04:01 | 1/3 | 33% | -1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
11 | Nitychoruk Natalia * | 0 | 04:01 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Tymoszuk Nikola | 1 | 03:34 | 1/2 | 50% | +1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
13 | Gora Zaklina * | 0 | 04:01 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Swiantek Malwina | 0 | 21:59 | 0/2 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
20 | Kielkowicz Natalia | 0 | 21:59 | 0/1 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
21 | Waszczuk Klaudia * | 0 | 04:01 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
23 | Kuzmiuk Natalia * | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | Ochnik Iza | 0 | 21:59 | 0/1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
28 | Waszczuk Zuzanna | 0 | 00:27 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
suma | 7 | 130:00 | 3/11 | 27% | 0/0 | --- | 1/2 | 50% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
trener: Dariusz Domitrz | zespołowe: | 0 | 0 | trenera: |
UKS BASKET 47 Białystok | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Bucko Wiktoria (kpt.) | 0 | 20:17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | Klemienia Julia | 0 | 01:42 | 0/1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||||
7 | Sawicka Maja * | 0 | 04:01 | +1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Mironczuk Magdalena | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nowik Dominika * | 0 | 04:01 | +1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
10 | Ruszkiewicz Zofia * | 0 | 04:01 | 0/3 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | +1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||
11 | Czarnecka Julia * | 4 | 04:01 | 2/3 | 66% | +1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
12 | Rutkowska Anna * | 0 | 04:01 | 0/2 | 0% | +1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
13 | Halicka Malwina | 4 | 21:59 | 2/3 | 66% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
14 | Marcinkiewicz Karolina | 0 | 21:59 | 0/2 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
15 | Fedorowicz Zofia | 0 | 21:59 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
16 | Urban Kinga | 0 | 21:59 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
suma | 8 | 130:00 | 4/14 | 28% | 0/0 | --- | 0/2 | 0% | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
trener: Małgorzata Rajchemba | zespołowe: | 2 | 0 | trenera: |